Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 Gandoh To Khrangal (Dhadkaie) , Package No Jk04 499, Regular Pmgsy(batch I,2018 19), Stage Ii, Block Bhallessa Distt Doda. Length 5.000 Kms
Description
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 Gandoh To Khrangal (Dhadkaie) , Package No Jk04 499, Regular Pmgsy(batch I,2018 19), Stage Ii, Block Bhallessa Distt Doda. Length 5.000 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_129467_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 1600
EMD 1.64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhallessa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=204645

Start Date December 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.