Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 (Link Road) Bemina To Laloor, Package No. Jk04 4014, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Kastigarh, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.550 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 (Link Road) Bemina To Laloor, Package No. Jk04 4014, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Kastigarh, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.550 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK044014 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 38.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kastigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223134 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) km 2nd of bhagwah dessa road to chakwa via kota, shinkhly, package no. jk04-4011, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-bhagwa, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.320 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) km 2nd of bhagwah dessa road to chakwa via kota, shinkhly, package no. jk04-4011, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-bhagwa, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.320 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from bhargi to kunan jk04-282, phase-x, stage-i, balance work for constt and maintt of road from l034-bhargi to kunan, jk04-502, pmgsy regular batch-i 2018-19, block bhallessa, district doda
Balance work for construction of road from bhargi to kunan jk04-282, phase-x, stage-i, balance work for constt and maintt of road from l034-bhargi to kunan, jk04-502, pmgsy regular batch-i 2018-19, block bhallessa, district doda
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road) juddi to bhakhna, package no. jk04-4005, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- gundana, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road) juddi to bhakhna, package no. jk04-4005, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- gundana, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l026-(link road) sooli to zadan, package no. jk04-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kashtigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l026-(link road) sooli to zadan, package no. jk04-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kashtigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l027-km 11th tkn road to piyakul, package no. jk04-4520, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length- 9.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l027-km 11th tkn road to piyakul, package no. jk04-4520, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length- 9.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l037-(link) bagla to dudwah harkhan, package no. jk04-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dali udhyanpur, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l037-(link) bagla to dudwah harkhan, package no. jk04-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dali udhyanpur, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type