Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L027 Km 11th Tkn Road To Piyakul, Package No. Jk04 4520, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Kahara, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 9.000 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L027 Km 11th Tkn Road To Piyakul, Package No. Jk04 4520, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Kahara, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 9.000 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK044520 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 49.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kahara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223000 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road l080-km 19th tkn road to sonouth package no. jk04-4536, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-jakyas, district doda (using waste plastics length-5.400 kms) length 5.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l080-km 19th tkn road to sonouth package no. jk04-4536, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-jakyas, district doda (using waste plastics length-5.400 kms) length 5.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l086-(link road) km 25th tkn road to katala chach, package no. jk04-4511, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-jakyas, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l086-(link road) km 25th tkn road to katala chach, package no. jk04-4511, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-jakyas, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-thathri badanoo road km 6th rd 500 to khatasoo, package no. jk04-4513, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-thathri badanoo road km 6th rd 500 to khatasoo, package no. jk04-4513, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l025-goila morh trankal to houja bhola via ranjana and st basti, package no. jk04-4518, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-7.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l025-goila morh trankal to houja bhola via ranjana and st basti, package no. jk04-4518, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-7.000 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from bhargi to kunan jk04-282, phase-x, stage-i, balance work for constt and maintt of road from l034-bhargi to kunan, jk04-502, pmgsy regular batch-i 2018-19, block bhallessa, district doda
Balance work for construction of road from bhargi to kunan jk04-282, phase-x, stage-i, balance work for constt and maintt of road from l034-bhargi to kunan, jk04-502, pmgsy regular batch-i 2018-19, block bhallessa, district doda
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Read moreBalance work for const of road from thathri to kathawa, package no-jk04-284, phase-x ,stage-i, and const. and maintt. of road from l-029-thathri to kathawa, jk04-491, regular (batch-i, 2018-19), stage-ii, block-thathri, distict-doda
Balance work for const of road from thathri to kathawa, package no-jk04-284, phase-x ,stage-i, and const. and maintt. of road from l-029-thathri to kathawa, jk04-491, regular (batch-i, 2018-19), stage-ii, block-thathri, distict-doda
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l041- tantli to gurekhara part ii, stage- i and ii, package no- jk04-403 , batch -i 2018-19 , block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l041- tantli to gurekhara part ii, stage- i and ii, package no- jk04-403 , batch -i 2018-19 , block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Read moreof your Industry type