Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work For Const Of Road From Thathri To Kathawa, Package No Jk04 284, Phase X ,Stage I, And Const. And Maintt. Of Road From L 029 Thathri To Kathawa, Jk04 491, Regular (Batch I, 2018 19), Stage Ii, Block Thathri, Distict Doda
Description
Balance Work For Const Of Road From Thathri To Kathawa, Package No Jk04 284, Phase X ,Stage I, And Const. And Maintt. Of Road From L 029 Thathri To Kathawa, Jk04 491, Regular (Batch I, 2018 19), Stage Ii, Block Thathri, Distict Doda
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_JKRRD_132852_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT No CEJ/PMGSY/771 OF 2023-24 DTD 11-03-2024
Tender Fee 11000
EMD 20.98 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Thathri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208608

Start Date March 15, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.