Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Km 4th Of Thathri Cheera Road To Kumar Mohalla Pandit Ghunti, Package No Jk04 4509, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thathri, District Doda (Using Waste Plastic), Length 2.600 Kms.
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Km 4th Of Thathri Cheera Road To Kumar Mohalla Pandit Ghunti, Package No Jk04 4509, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thathri, District Doda (Using Waste Plastic), Length 2.600 Kms.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK044509 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thathri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223372 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l104-thathri badanoo road km 2nd rd 200 to loopa, package no. jk04-4510, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thathri, district doda.(using waste plastic) length 5.600 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l104-thathri badanoo road km 2nd rd 200 to loopa, package no. jk04-4510, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thathri, district doda.(using waste plastic) length 5.600 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l090-km 6th thathri badanoo road to mahri nagni via drobri chiba, package no. jk04-4508, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thathri, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l090-km 6th thathri badanoo road to mahri nagni via drobri chiba, package no. jk04-4508, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thathri, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-thathri badanoo road km 6th rd 500 to khatasoo, package no. jk04-4513, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-thathri badanoo road km 6th rd 500 to khatasoo, package no. jk04-4513, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms
Read moreBalance work for const of road from thathri to kathawa, package no-jk04-284, phase-x ,stage-i, and const. and maintt. of road from l-029-thathri to kathawa, jk04-491, regular (batch-i, 2018-19), stage-ii, block-thathri, distict-doda
Balance work for const of road from thathri to kathawa, package no-jk04-284, phase-x ,stage-i, and const. and maintt. of road from l-029-thathri to kathawa, jk04-491, regular (batch-i, 2018-19), stage-ii, block-thathri, distict-doda
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l080-km 19th tkn road to sonouth package no. jk04-4536, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-jakyas, district doda (using waste plastics length-5.400 kms) length 5.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l080-km 19th tkn road to sonouth package no. jk04-4536, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-jakyas, district doda (using waste plastics length-5.400 kms) length 5.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l086-km 9th kharangal chounri road to luddu pain package no. jk04-4562, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-gandoh, district doda (using waste plastics length-3.400 kms) length 3.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l086-km 9th kharangal chounri road to luddu pain package no. jk04-4562, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-gandoh, district doda (using waste plastics length-3.400 kms) length 3.400 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road) juddi to bhakhna, package no. jk04-4005, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- gundana, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road) juddi to bhakhna, package no. jk04-4005, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- gundana, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l026-(link road) sooli to zadan, package no. jk04-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kashtigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l026-(link road) sooli to zadan, package no. jk04-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kashtigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) bemina to laloor, package no. jk04-4014, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- kastigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-6.550 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) bemina to laloor, package no. jk04-4014, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- kastigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-6.550 kms
Read moreof your Industry type