Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L086 (Link Road) Km 25th Tkn Road To Katala Chach, Package No. Jk04 4511, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Jakyas, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 10.000 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L086 (Link Road) Km 25th Tkn Road To Katala Chach, Package No. Jk04 4511, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Jakyas, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 10.000 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143773_1
Reference
Number
JK044511
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 55.61 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jakyas
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224070

Start Date September 16, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 347 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.