Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L026 (Link Road) Sooli To Zadan, Package No. Jk04 4013, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Kashtigarh, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 5.400 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L026 (Link Road) Sooli To Zadan, Package No. Jk04 4013, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Kashtigarh, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 5.400 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK044013 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 33.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kashtigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223131 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road l080-km 19th tkn road to sonouth package no. jk04-4536, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-jakyas, district doda (using waste plastics length-5.400 kms) length 5.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l080-km 19th tkn road to sonouth package no. jk04-4536, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-jakyas, district doda (using waste plastics length-5.400 kms) length 5.400 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from bhargi to kunan jk04-282, phase-x, stage-i, balance work for constt and maintt of road from l034-bhargi to kunan, jk04-502, pmgsy regular batch-i 2018-19, block bhallessa, district doda
Balance work for construction of road from bhargi to kunan jk04-282, phase-x, stage-i, balance work for constt and maintt of road from l034-bhargi to kunan, jk04-502, pmgsy regular batch-i 2018-19, block bhallessa, district doda
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road) juddi to bhakhna, package no. jk04-4005, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- gundana, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l059-(link road) juddi to bhakhna, package no. jk04-4005, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- gundana, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-13.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) bemina to laloor, package no. jk04-4014, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- kastigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-6.550 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) bemina to laloor, package no. jk04-4014, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- kastigarh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-6.550 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l027-km 11th tkn road to piyakul, package no. jk04-4520, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length- 9.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l027-km 11th tkn road to piyakul, package no. jk04-4520, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-kahara, district doda.(using waste plastic) length- 9.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l037-(link) bagla to dudwah harkhan, package no. jk04-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dali udhyanpur, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l037-(link) bagla to dudwah harkhan, package no. jk04-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dali udhyanpur, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type