Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Coat / Macdamization Of Road From L037 Goushbugh To Chanderhama Package No. Jk03 191
Description
Renewal Coat / Macdamization Of Road From L037 Goushbugh To Chanderhama Package No. Jk03 191
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_KSRRD_143818_3
Reference
Number
e-NIT NO. 03/EE/PMGSY/Bpr/E-TENDERING-OF 2025-26 Dt. 05-08-2025
Tender Fee 2800
EMD 1.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bandipora
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223036

Start Date August 05, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 382 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.