Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 97/25 26 Irattathode Madathumkave Thottikkavala Road Widening And Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 97/25 26 Irattathode Madathumkave Thottikkavala Road Widening And Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789353_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTIYOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300449 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 356/2023-24- kandappanam olikkunnel road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 356/2023-24- kandappanam olikkunnel road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 66/2023-24-theeporikkunnu chembarathikkunu road concreting-general civil work-1-ch 1/280-1/375
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 66/2023-24-theeporikkunnu chembarathikkunu road concreting-general civil work-1-ch 1/280-1/375
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 38/23-24-melepalchuram kurissupalli thazhe palchuram st road concreting -general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 38/23-24-melepalchuram kurissupalli thazhe palchuram st road concreting -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 82/2023-24-kottiyoor nelliyodi maliyekkal kizhakkekkara junction road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 359/2023- 24-narippara parankimala road concreting ch 0/078-0/178m-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 359/2023- 24-narippara parankimala road concreting ch 0/078-0/178m-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 97/24- kaduvakkulam nattakom link road re-concreting ward 22-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 97/24- kaduvakkulam nattakom link road re-concreting ward 22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 90/24-25-mathewthode mannamcheri indiragandhi road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 90/24-25-mathewthode mannamcheri indiragandhi road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24- repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 60/2023-24-&#x0d repairs to anganwas-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 329/24-25-vengalody kaniyamkudi junction road concreting- 0/000-0/095 in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 329/24-25-vengalody kaniyamkudi junction road concreting- 0/000-0/095 in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type