Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 66/2023 24 Theeporikkunnu Chembarathikkunu Road Concreting General Civil Work 1 Ch 1/280 1/375
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp 66/2023 24 Theeporikkunnu Chembarathikkunu Road Concreting General Civil Work 1 Ch 1/280 1/375
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 339/2023-24-nelliyodi junction kalunk cholatt road concreting-general civil work-1-ch 0/895-1/000m
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 339/2023-24-nelliyodi junction kalunk cholatt road concreting-general civil work-1-ch 0/895-1/000m
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 40/2023-24-kuzhaykal junction karimbum kandam road concreting-general civil work-1-ch 0/000-0/088m
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 40/2023-24-kuzhaykal junction karimbum kandam road concreting-general civil work-1-ch 0/000-0/088m
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 359/2023- 24-narippara parankimala road concreting ch 0/078-0/178m-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 359/2023- 24-narippara parankimala road concreting ch 0/078-0/178m-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 357/2023-24- kadalikkattil junction chorappoykayil road concreting ch 0/000-0/085-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 357/2023-24- kadalikkattil junction chorappoykayil road concreting ch 0/000-0/085-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 356/2023-24- kandappanam olikkunnel road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- project no 356/2023-24- kandappanam olikkunnel road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 38/23-24-melepalchuram kurissupalli thazhe palchuram st road concreting -general civil work-1
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 38/23-24-melepalchuram kurissupalli thazhe palchuram st road concreting -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 97/25-26-irattathode madathumkave thottikkavala road widening and concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 97/25-26-irattathode madathumkave thottikkavala road widening and concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kallarpara road concreting-280/2023-24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 278/23-24- kunnath ch road concreting-ward 18-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 278/23-24- kunnath ch road concreting-ward 18-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 50/23-24-thengumpalli chathamala road concrete-general civil work-1-ch 0/036-0/052
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 50/23-24-thengumpalli chathamala road concrete-general civil work-1-ch 0/036-0/052
Read moreof your Industry type