Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Vill. Algunda Madanpur To Gadarama Of Panchayat Algunda (L 1.700 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/26/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Vill. Algunda Madanpur To Gadarama Of Panchayat Algunda (L 1.700 Km.), Rwd/Giridih/26/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_102062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/R2/2025-26/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137097 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from hadna to baijali via sadabigha (l-1.700 km.)
Construction of road from hadna to baijali via sadabigha (l-1.700 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from chirki panchayat khelwadih to chalkari churka manjhi house (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/63/2024-25
Construction of road from chirki panchayat khelwadih to chalkari churka manjhi house (l-2.900 km.), rwd/giridih/63/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Construction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from bedgunda village to bediya river bridge in panchayat badgunda (l-1.650 km), rwd/giridih/06/2024-25
Construction of road from bedgunda village to bediya river bridge in panchayat badgunda (l-1.650 km), rwd/giridih/06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kariyadih to prasbani (l-3.140 km.), rwd/giridih/02/2024-25
Construction of road from kariyadih to prasbani (l-3.140 km.), rwd/giridih/02/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from mundro to kolharia (l-2.060 km.), rwd/giridih/04/2024-25
Construction of road from mundro to kolharia (l-2.060 km.), rwd/giridih/04/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat bhandari r.e.o. road madhya vidyalaya to korbanwa via amba sakhuwa (l-2.400 km), rwd/giridih/18/2024-25
Construction of road from panchayat bhandari r.e.o. road madhya vidyalaya to korbanwa via amba sakhuwa (l-2.400 km), rwd/giridih/18/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhanpur to pandna via nawadih (l-3.200 km.), rwd/giridih/16/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from hamrul river high level bridge to main road pirlipur (l-1.700 km)
Construction of road from hamrul river high level bridge to main road pirlipur (l-1.700 km)
Read moreof your Industry type