Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Panchayat Bhandari R.E.O. Road Madhya Vidyalaya To Korbanwa Via Amba Sakhuwa (L 2.400 Km), Rwd/Giridih/18/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Panchayat Bhandari R.E.O. Road Madhya Vidyalaya To Korbanwa Via Amba Sakhuwa (L 2.400 Km), Rwd/Giridih/18/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2024-25/RWD/EE/GIRIDIH |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121823 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from mohnadih chowk to param r.e.o. road dudhiyano (l-1.070 km.), rwd/giridih/01/2024-25
Construction of road from mohnadih chowk to param r.e.o. road dudhiyano (l-1.070 km.), rwd/giridih/01/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o road&#x0d tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari&#x0d edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/44/2024-25 construction of road from r.e.o. road to bhadhua more via khumbia tulbul nagwan r.e.o. road (length - 2.750 km.), block - kanhachatti, district - chatra.
Read moreConstruction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)
Construction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Construction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from benagariya subash chowk patalabari road to panchayat road via velly school (l-2.400 km.)
Construction of road from benagariya subash chowk patalabari road to panchayat road via velly school (l-2.400 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type