Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road Raksi To Amarbhitha Via Chhota Gumma Pahar (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road Raksi To Amarbhitha Via Chhota Gumma Pahar (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/SAHEBGANJ/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHIBGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133057 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road etapokhar to tegda via gumma pahar, keshchipdi, guttijharna (l-5.545km.)
Construction of road from pmgsy road etapokhar to tegda via gumma pahar, keshchipdi, guttijharna (l-5.545km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road etapokhar to tegda via gumma pahar, keshchipdi, guttijharna (l-5.545km.)
Construction of road from pmgsy road etapokhar to tegda via gumma pahar, keshchipdi, guttijharna (l-5.545km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jharantola bador r.e.o. road to ohe pahar in bara boarijor panchayat (l-0.600 km.)
Construction of pcc road from jharantola bador r.e.o. road to ohe pahar in bara boarijor panchayat (l-0.600 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o road&#x0d tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari&#x0d edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/godda/06/stpkg/09/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) pwd road rajabhitha to chhota malbhitha via bara pipara (l-9.500 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road to ratanpur via sijua (l-1.850 km.), (iii) kusumghati to pahariatola (l-2.300 km.) etc.
Rwd/godda/06/stpkg/09/2023-24, strengthening of road from (i) pwd road rajabhitha to chhota malbhitha via bara pipara (l-9.500 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road to ratanpur via sijua (l-1.850 km.), (iii) kusumghati to pahariatola (l-2.300 km.) etc.
Read moreConstruction of road from side of police station markacho to papahra raod via chanchal mandap (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from side of police station markacho to papahra raod via chanchal mandap (l-2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)
Construction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type