Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Side Of Police Station Markacho To Papahra Raod Via Chanchal Mandap (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Side Of Police Station Markacho To Papahra Raod Via Chanchal Mandap (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/KODERMA/19/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODERMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124753 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/ 2023-24 construction of road from nh-99 to fitting tand via bela school (l- 2.100km.)
Rwd/chatra/30/ 2023-24 construction of road from nh-99 to fitting tand via bela school (l- 2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from dhoiyadih devi mandap to gajandih pmgsy road via khoniyama (l-1.450km.)
Construction of road from dhoiyadih devi mandap to gajandih pmgsy road via khoniyama (l-1.450km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from tetargachh to abhiyan school dasdih via devi mandap (l-0.750 km.)
Construction of road from tetargachh to abhiyan school dasdih via devi mandap (l-0.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from rajbandha pmgsy road devi mandap to bhandar school via bhandar basti (l-3.230 km.)
Construction of road from rajbandha pmgsy road devi mandap to bhandar school via bhandar basti (l-3.230 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from belwatand raju yadavs house to u.m. school gharwariyabar via devi mandap and shamshan ghat (l-1.020km.)
Construction of road from belwatand raju yadavs house to u.m. school gharwariyabar via devi mandap and shamshan ghat (l-1.020km.)
Read moreConstruction of mubarakganj lr via side of devai gram bhatha at dyodhi dakshinpara raod and 05 year maintenance work of road
Construction of mubarakganj lr via side of devai gram bhatha at dyodhi dakshinpara raod and 05 year maintenance work of road
Read moreof your Industry type