Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From D.L.P. Road Basora Siwan To Juru R.E.O. Road Via Turkadih Basti (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From D.L.P. Road Basora Siwan To Juru R.E.O. Road Via Turkadih Basti (L 2.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/25/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124692 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o road&#x0d tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari&#x0d edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from side of police station markacho to papahra raod via chanchal mandap (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from side of police station markacho to papahra raod via chanchal mandap (l-2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)
Construction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Construction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Read moreNaurangiya kaptanganj road via piprawar siwan via vijaypur link road
Naurangiya kaptanganj road via piprawar siwan via vijaypur link road
Read moreRwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Rwd/dumka/23/srpkg-04/2022-23, special repair of road from (i) r.e.o. road kumarsal to kurundih behrakunda r.e.o. road (l-8.600 km.), (ii) r.e.o. road baratar to sighni p.w.d. road via jogdhara kushmaha (l-6.100 km.) (iii) basmatta to neruwa pahari
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/ 2023-24 construction of road from nh-99 to fitting tand via bela school (l- 2.100km.)
Rwd/chatra/30/ 2023-24 construction of road from nh-99 to fitting tand via bela school (l- 2.100km.)
Read moreof your Industry type