Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Pmgsy Road Etapokhar To Tegda Via Gumma Pahar, Keshchipdi, Guttijharna (L 5.545 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Pmgsy Road Etapokhar To Tegda Via Gumma Pahar, Keshchipdi, Guttijharna (L 5.545 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/SAHEBGANJ/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 15.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHIBGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120668 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road etapokhar to tegda via gumma pahar, keshchipdi, guttijharna (l-5.545km.)
Construction of road from pmgsy road etapokhar to tegda via gumma pahar, keshchipdi, guttijharna (l-5.545km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreT14-pmgsy road to rangalibeel via rajabeell
Earth work, gsb, ctb, mss, rcc cd structure, protection works, road furniture and etc.
Read moreChandiapalla pmgsy road to atri via bamadiha saradhapur road
Chandiapalla pmgsy road to atri via bamadiha saradhapur road
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road ranga to pmgsy road sitapahar via mohali tola (l-1.720km.)
Construction of road from pmgsy road ranga to pmgsy road sitapahar via mohali tola (l-1.720km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from raghunathpur pwd road to jamari pahar via raghunathpur manjhi tola (l-1.400km.)
Construction of road from raghunathpur pwd road to jamari pahar via raghunathpur manjhi tola (l-1.400km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy ambajora to malipara pmgsy road via pakudih village (l-5.025km)
Construction of road from pmgsy ambajora to malipara pmgsy road via pakudih village (l-5.025km)
Read moreConstruction of road from asanbani to taljhari via bara khambhi curka pahar (l- 3.150 km)
Construction of road from asanbani to taljhari via bara khambhi curka pahar (l- 3.150 km)
Read moreMtc. of read from bagafa road to pmgsy road via surpara
Wbm-iii, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type