Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T14 Pmgsy Road To Rangalibeel Via Rajabeell
|
| Description |
Earth Work, Gsb, Ctb, Mss, Rcc Cd Structure, Protection Works, Road Furniture And Etc.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEAR_128694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR1703569 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, RWC, Namsai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type