Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jharantola Bador R.E.O. Road To Ohe Pahar In Bara Boarijor Panchayat (L 0.600 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jharantola Bador R.E.O. Road To Ohe Pahar In Bara Boarijor Panchayat (L 0.600 Km.)&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/GODDA/48/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111718 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from r.e.o. road to padasiya pahadiyatola in bara boarijor panchayat (l-0.380 km.)
Construction of pcc road from r.e.o. road to padasiya pahadiyatola in bara boarijor panchayat (l-0.380 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from boarijor high school maidan to mahuakol in bara boarijor panchayat (part-i) (l-0.750 km.)
Construction of pcc road from boarijor high school maidan to mahuakol in bara boarijor panchayat (part-i) (l-0.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from boarijor high school maidan to mahuakol in bara boarijor panchayat (part-iii) (l-0.750 km.)
Construction of pcc road from boarijor high school maidan to mahuakol in bara boarijor panchayat (part-iii) (l-0.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from dariya pahar to marni pahar at village dariya pahar in g.p bara amarpur block boarijor under distt godda (group no 12)
Construction of p.c.c road from dariya pahar to marni pahar at village dariya pahar in g.p bara amarpur block boarijor under distt godda (group no 12)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from dariya pahar to marni pahar at village dariya pahar in g.p bara amarpur block boarijor under distt godda (group no 12)
Construction of p.c.c road from dariya pahar to marni pahar at village dariya pahar in g.p bara amarpur block boarijor under distt godda (group no 12)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from metar pahar rest part of p.c.c to metar pahar football ground at village - metar pahar, g.p.- bara amarpur, block - boarijor, district-godda.
Construction of p.c.c road from metar pahar rest part of p.c.c to metar pahar football ground at village - metar pahar, g.p.- bara amarpur, block - boarijor, district-godda.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from metar pahar rest part of p.c.c to metar pahar football ground at village - metar pahar, g.p.- bara amarpur, block - boarijor, district-godda.
Construction of p.c.c road from metar pahar rest part of p.c.c to metar pahar football ground at village - metar pahar, g.p.- bara amarpur, block - boarijor, district-godda.
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mangra mission tola to anand marandi house in bara boarijor panchayat (l-0.300 km.)
Construction of pcc road from mangra mission tola to anand marandi house in bara boarijor panchayat (l-0.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from chetan pahar ganesh pahariya house to metar pahar sima at village bararo in g.p bara amarpur block boarijor under distt godda (group no 08)
Construction of p.c.c road from chetan pahar ganesh pahariya house to metar pahar sima at village bararo in g.p bara amarpur block boarijor under distt godda (group no 08)
Read moreof your Industry type