Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Road Of Khadedev Minor In Left Bank From Km. 4.600 To Km. 7.000 (Lot 3)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road Of Khadedev Minor In Left Bank From Km. 4.600 To Km. 7.000 (Lot 3)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_846518_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer LD-2 SN LKo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of road of khadedev minor in left bank from km. 1.600 to km. 3.700 (lot-4)
Renovation of road of khadedev minor in left bank from km. 1.600 to km. 3.700 (lot-4)
Read moreRenovation of road of khandwal minor in left bank from km. 2.750 to km. 4.150 (lot-1)
Renovation of road of khandwal minor in left bank from km. 2.750 to km. 4.150 (lot-1)
Read moreRenovation of road of malzha minor in left bank from km. 0.000 to km. 2.600 (lot-5)
Renovation of road of malzha minor in left bank from km. 0.000 to km. 2.600 (lot-5)
Read moreRenovation of road at left bank of alinagar minor from km 2.228 to km 4.000 (lot-7)
Renovation of road at left bank of alinagar minor from km 2.228 to km 4.000 (lot-7)
Read moreRenovation of road of nrainpur minor in left bank from km. 2.000 to km. 3.900 (lot-2)
Renovation of road of nrainpur minor in left bank from km. 2.000 to km. 3.900 (lot-2)
Read moreRenovation of road at left bank of bhadesua minor from km 5.408 to km 7.825 (lot-11)
Renovation of road at left bank of bhadesua minor from km 5.408 to km 7.825 (lot-11)
Read moreRenovation of road of malzha minor in left bank from km. 0.000 to km. 2.600 (lot-5)
Renovation of road of malzha minor in left bank from km. 0.000 to km. 2.600 (lot-5)
Read moreRenovation of road of nrainpur minor in left bank from km. 2.000 to km. 3.900 (lot-2)
Renovation of road of nrainpur minor in left bank from km. 2.000 to km. 3.900 (lot-2)
Read moreRenovation of road of bhaukapur minor in left bank from km. 0.800 to km. 1.800 (lot-1)
Renovation of road of bhaukapur minor in left bank from km. 0.800 to km. 1.800 (lot-1)
Read moreRenovation of road of shankarpur minor in left bank from km. 3.850 to km. 4.700 (lot-2)
Renovation of road of shankarpur minor in left bank from km. 3.850 to km. 4.700 (lot-2)
Read moreof your Industry type