Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Road Of Shankarpur Minor In Left Bank From Km. 3.850 To Km. 4.700 (Lot 2)
Description
Renovation Of Road Of Shankarpur Minor In Left Bank From Km. 3.850 To Km. 4.700 (Lot 2)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_862363_2
Reference
Number
10/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 854
EMD 31860
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer lucknow Division -2 barrel no 1
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.