Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Road Of Nrainpur Minor In Left Bank From Km. 2.000 To Km. 3.900 (Lot 2)
Description
Renovation Of Road Of Nrainpur Minor In Left Bank From Km. 2.000 To Km. 3.900 (Lot 2)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_846053_14
Reference
Number
06/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 50660
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer lucknow Division -2
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.