Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Road Of Khadedev Minor In Left Bank From Km. 1.600 To Km. 3.700 (Lot 4)
Description
Renovation Of Road Of Khadedev Minor In Left Bank From Km. 1.600 To Km. 3.700 (Lot 4)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_846518_4
Reference
Number
05/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 2354
EMD 64540
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer LD-2 SN LKo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.