Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Security Wall At 220 Kv S/S Naubasta, Kanpur. (P.R. No. 1300032881/2023)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Security Wall At 220 Kv S/S Naubasta, Kanpur. (P.R. No. 1300032881/2023)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_845013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Notice No. 26(02)/ECTCJ/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 81500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ECTC Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Construction of damage boundary wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Read moreCivil work for construction of septic tank, soak pit and other related works at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur (p.r. no. 1300043294)
Civil work for construction of septic tank, soak pit and other related works at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur (p.r. no. 1300043294)
Read moreConstruction of radiator foundation at 220 kv s/s kanpur south, kanpur (p.r. no. 1300024398/2023)
Construction of radiator foundation at 220 kv s/s kanpur south, kanpur (p.r. no. 1300024398/2023)
Read moreCivil work for construction of 02 no. fire wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur nagar.
Civil work for construction of 02 no. fire wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur nagar.
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity from 3x63 mva to 4x63 mva at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 13000408/2024)
Civil work for increasing capacity from 3x63 mva to 4x63 mva at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 13000408/2024)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv bingawan, 40 mld ttp bay at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Construction of 33 kv bingawan, 40 mld ttp bay at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur
Read moreConstruction of 02 no. 132 kv tss bay at 220 kv s/s babina distt. jhansi (p.r. no. 1300031734/2023)
Construction of 02 no. 132 kv tss bay at 220 kv s/s babina distt. jhansi (p.r. no. 1300031734/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Read moreConstruction of one no. 33 kv jawahar nagar bay at 220 kv s/s r.p.h. kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300028491/2023)
Construction of one no. 33 kv jawahar nagar bay at 220 kv s/s r.p.h. kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300028491/2023)
Read moreof your Industry type