Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Radiator Foundation At 220 Kv S/S Kanpur South, Kanpur (P.R. No. 1300024398/2023)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Radiator Foundation At 220 Kv S/S Kanpur South, Kanpur (P.R. No. 1300024398/2023)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_817840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term E-Notice No. 13(02)/ECTCJ/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ECTC Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Construction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Read moreConstruction of radiator foundation and related civil works at 220 kv s/s payagipur, sultanpur
Construction of radiator foundation and related civil works at 220 kv s/s payagipur, sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of 02 no. 132 kv tss bay at 220 kv s/s babina distt. jhansi (p.r. no. 1300031734/2023)
Construction of 02 no. 132 kv tss bay at 220 kv s/s babina distt. jhansi (p.r. no. 1300031734/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Read moreConstruction of one no. 33 kv jawahar nagar bay at 220 kv s/s r.p.h. kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300028491/2023)
Construction of one no. 33 kv jawahar nagar bay at 220 kv s/s r.p.h. kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300028491/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv bay for jack bus at 220 kv s/s banda. (p.r. no. 1300029042/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv bay for jack bus at 220 kv s/s banda. (p.r. no. 1300029042/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132 kv tss-ii bay at 220 kv s/s pahari distt. chitrakoot. (p.r. no. 1300026454/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv tss-ii bay at 220 kv s/s pahari distt. chitrakoot. (p.r. no. 1300026454/2023)
Read moreConstruction of auxiliary foundation for installation 160mva tr at 220 kv s stn south of wazirbad
Construction of auxiliary foundation for installation 160mva tr at 220 kv s stn south of wazirbad
Read moreConstruction of tube well boring and related water supply work at 220 kv s/s banda. (p.r. no. 1300020864/2023)
Construction of tube well boring and related water supply work at 220 kv s/s banda. (p.r. no. 1300020864/2023)
Read moreof your Industry type