Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Bay For Jack Bus At 220 Kv S/S Banda. (P.R. No. 1300029042/2023)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Bay For Jack Bus At 220 Kv S/S Banda. (P.R. No. 1300029042/2023)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_832263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term E-Notice No. 21(01)/ECTCJ/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer ECTC Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv nawab tank bay at 220 kv s/s banda distt. banda. (pr no. 1300062755/2025)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv nawab tank bay at 220 kv s/s banda distt. banda. (pr no. 1300062755/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv silavan bay at 220 kv s/s kalyanpura distt. lalitpur. (p.r. no. 1300034216/2023)
Read moreConstruction of one no. 33 kv jawahar nagar bay at 220 kv s/s r.p.h. kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300028491/2023)
Construction of one no. 33 kv jawahar nagar bay at 220 kv s/s r.p.h. kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300028491/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv pachnehi bay at 220 kv s/s banda. (pr no. 1300078265/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv pachnehi bay at 220 kv s/s banda. (pr no. 1300078265/2026)
Read moreof your Industry type