Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Construction Of Septic Tank, Soak Pit And Other Related Works At 220 Kv S/S Naubasta, Kanpur (P.R. No. 1300043294)
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Construction Of Septic Tank, Soak Pit And Other Related Works At 220 Kv S/S Naubasta, Kanpur (P.R. No. 1300043294)
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCTL_888986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term E-Notice No. 45(02)/ECTCJ/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/S Naubasta, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1525504 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Construction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Read moreConnecting septic tank with soak pit at gadadhar
Connecting septic tank with soak pit at gadadhar
Read moreConstruction of soak pit & septic tank at ip silvassa
Construction of soak pit & septic tank at ip silvassa
Read moreConstruction of soak pit & septic tank at ip silvassa
Construction of soak pit & septic tank at ip silvassa
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to d quarters
Providing septic tank and soak pit to d quarters
Read moreConstruction of septic tank and soak pit in akathethara gups
Construction of septic tank and soak pit in akathethara gups
Read moreKanjikuzhi shopping complex -construction of septic tank and soak pit
Kanjikuzhi shopping complex -construction &#x0d of septic tank and soak pit
Read moreProviding septic tank and soak pit to d quarters (retender)
Providing septic tank and soak pit to d quarters (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type