Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Increasing Capacity From 3x63 Mva To 4x63 Mva At 220 Kv S/S Naubasta, Kanpur. (P.R. No. 13000408/2024)
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Increasing Capacity From 3x63 Mva To 4x63 Mva At 220 Kv S/S Naubasta, Kanpur. (P.R. No. 13000408/2024)
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCTL_927586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term E-Notice No. 03(01)/ECTCJ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/S Naubasta, Kanpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601910 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for increasing capacity from (3x63) mva to (4x63) mva at 220/132/33 kv sub-station dadri.
Civil work for increasing capacity from (3x63) mva to (4x63) mva at 220/132/33 kv sub-station dadri.
Read moreCivil work,s for increasing capacity of transformer 3x63 to 4x63 mva at 132 kv sub satation trt lucknow.
Civil work,s for increasing capacity of transformer 3x63 to 4x63 mva at 132 kv sub satation trt lucknow.
Read moreCivil works of construction of increasing capacity of 3x63 mva to 4x63 mva tf at 132kv substation sector 66, noida
Civil works of construction of increasing capacity of 3x63 mva to 4x63 mva tf at 132kv substation sector 66, noida
Read moreIncreasing capacity (2x63 to 3x63 mva) and transformer bay civil work at 220 kv sub station hardoi road lucknow
Increasing capacity (2x63 to 3x63 mva) and transformer bay civil work at 220 kv sub station hardoi road lucknow
Read moreCivil works regarding increasing capacity from (2x63 mva) to (3x63 mva) and extention of bus- bar at 132 kv s/s lakhimpur kheeri
Civil works regarding increasing capacity from (2x63 mva) to (3x63 mva) and extention of bus- bar at 132 kv s/s lakhimpur kheeri
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub station, chandauli, barabanki
Civil work for increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub station, chandauli, barabanki
Read moreConstruction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Construction of security wall at 220 kv s/s naubasta, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300032881/2023)
Read moreCapacity enhancement work (2x40 mva to 3x40mva) at 220 kv s/s dunara, jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300049417).
Capacity enhancement work (2x40 mva to 3x40mva) at 220 kv s/s dunara, jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300049417).
Read moreInreasing capacity of 132kv gis s/s sector-63, noida (2x63 mva to 3x63 mva)
Increasing capacity of 132kv gis s/s sector-63, noida
Read moreCivil works for increasing capacity from 1x160 mva to 2x160 mva in 220 kv s/s harduaganj extension ii
Civil works for increasing capacity from 1x160 mva to 2x160 mva in 220 kv s/s harduaganj extension ii&#x0d at htps kasimpur aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type