Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Increasing Capacity 2 X63 Mva To 3 X63 Mva At 132 Kv Sub Station, Chandauli, Barabanki
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Increasing Capacity 2 X63 Mva To 3 X63 Mva At 132 Kv Sub Station, Chandauli, Barabanki
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCTL_1094811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/ECTC(L)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ECTC SLDC Campus UPPTCL, Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013435 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCivil works of construction increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (3x63) mva at 132 kv sub station, teelamore, ghaziabad.
Civil works of construction increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (3x63) mva at 132 kv sub station, teelamore, ghaziabad.
Read moreCivil works of construction increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (3x63) mva at 132 kv sub station, teelamore, ghaziabad.
Civil works of construction increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (3x63) mva at 132 kv sub station, teelamore, ghaziabad.
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity from 2x63 1x40 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub- station sarsol, district- aligarh
Civil work for increasing capacity from 2x63 1x40 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub- station sarsol, district- aligarh
Read moreCivil works related to increasing capacity from 1x40 2x63 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub station kasia kushinagar
Civil works related to increasing capacity from 1x40 2x63 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub station kasia kushinagar
Read moreCivil works regarding increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 and 1x40 mva at 132 kv sub station kundan road unnao
Civil works regarding increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 and 1x40 mva at 132 kv sub station kundan road unnao
Read moreCivil construction work for increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 1x40 mva with bay at 132 kv sub station harraiya basti
Civil construction work for increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 1x40 mva with bay at 132 kv sub station harraiya basti
Read moreIncreasing capacity (2x63 to 3x63 mva) and transformer bay civil work at 220 kv sub station hardoi road lucknow
Increasing capacity (2x63 to 3x63 mva) and transformer bay civil work at 220 kv sub station hardoi road lucknow
Read moreCivil works regarding increasing capacity from (2x63 mva) to (3x63 mva) and extention of bus- bar at 132 kv s/s lakhimpur kheeri
Civil works regarding increasing capacity from (2x63 mva) to (3x63 mva) and extention of bus- bar at 132 kv s/s lakhimpur kheeri
Read moreof your Industry type