Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Increasing Capacity 1x63 And 1x40 To 2x63 Mva At 132 Kv Sub Station Balrampur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Increasing Capacity 1x63 And 1x40 To 2x63 Mva At 132 Kv Sub Station Balrampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_850119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/ECTC(L)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E ECTC SLDC Campus UPPTCL Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCivil works regarding increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 and 1x40 mva at 132 kv sub station kundan road unnao
Civil works regarding increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 and 1x40 mva at 132 kv sub station kundan road unnao
Read moreCivil construction work for increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 1x40 mva with bay at 132 kv sub station harraiya basti
Civil construction work for increasing capacity 2x63 mva to 2x63 1x40 mva with bay at 132 kv sub station harraiya basti
Read moreCivil works for increasing capacity from (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/37.50 kv to (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv sub station bhoor, bulandshahr
Civil works for increasing capacity from (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/37.50 kv to (1x63 plus 1x40) mva 132/33 kv plus 1x20 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 132 kv sub station bhoor, bulandshahr
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (2x63 1x40) mva at 132 kv s/s najibabad, bijnor.
Civil work for increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (2x63 1x40) mva at 132 kv s/s najibabad, bijnor.
Read moreCivil works for increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (2x63 plus 1x40) mva transformer at 132/33 kv gis sub station, govindpuram ghaziabad.
Civil works for increasing capacity from (2x63) mva to (2x63 plus 1x40) mva transformer at 132/33 kv gis sub station, govindpuram ghaziabad.
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity from 2x63 1x40 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub- station sarsol, district- aligarh
Civil work for increasing capacity from 2x63 1x40 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub- station sarsol, district- aligarh
Read moreCivil works related to increasing capacity from 1x40 2x63 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub station kasia kushinagar
Civil works related to increasing capacity from 1x40 2x63 mva to 3x63 mva at 132 kv sub station kasia kushinagar
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity from (1x63 1x40) mva to (1x63 2x40) mva at 132 kv s/s kothikidmatpur distt. amroha.
Civil work for increasing capacity from (1x63 1x40) mva to (1x63 2x40) mva at 132 kv s/s kothikidmatpur distt. amroha.
Read moreof your Industry type