Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Civil Work For Increasing Capacity From 2 X63 1 X40 Mva To 3 X63 Mva At 132 K V Sub Station Sarsol, District Aligarh
Description
Civil Work For Increasing Capacity From 2 X63 1 X40 Mva To 3 X63 Mva At 132 K V Sub Station Sarsol, District Aligarh
Organisation UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPCTL_894922_1
Reference
Number
Tender No-34
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 70500
Tender Value -
Place Civil Work for Increasing Capacity from 2X63 1X40
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722364

Start Date December 02, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.