Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Surface To 10002 R013 Nambi Street 010002 R014 Muthukumaran Nagar 1 St Main Road 010004 R079 Kandaswamy Nagar 1 St Main Road 010005 R121 Rajamani Street Crm Nagar010010 R258 Muthu Nagar Main Road 010012 R502 Sundar Nagar 2 Nd Main Road 010018 R5
Description
Providing Bt Surface To 10002 R013 Nambi Street 010002 R014 Muthukumaran Nagar 1 St Main Road 010004 R079 Kandaswamy Nagar 1 St Main Road 010005 R121 Rajamani Street Crm Nagar010010 R258 Muthu Nagar Main Road 010012 R502 Sundar Nagar 2 Nd Main Road 010018 R5
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_422310_1
Reference
Number
4550/2023/SS3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MUNICIPAL OFFICE POONAMALLEE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502029

Start Date February 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.