Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Surface Road Muthu Nagar 1st Street,Muthu Nagar 1st Street 2nd Cross 115003 R00366,Muthu Nagar 2nd Street 115003 R00367,Muthu Nagar 1st Street 1st Cross 115003 R00365,Anaiyur West 1 Street In Ward No.3
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Surface Road Muthu Nagar 1st Street,Muthu Nagar 1st Street 2nd Cross 115003 R00366,Muthu Nagar 2nd Street 115003 R00367,Muthu Nagar 1st Street 1st Cross 115003 R00365,Anaiyur West 1 Street In Ward No.3
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_326269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 53 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115003r0741 anaiyur east 1st cross road 115003r0739 anaiyur north 3rd road 115003r0740 anaiyur north 3rd cross road 115003r0742 anaiyur manthai 1st cross road 115003r0743 anaiyur manthai 2nd cross road 115003r0745 anaiyur
Providing bt surface road in 115003r0741 anaiyur east 1st cross road 115003r0739 anaiyur north 3rd road 115003r0740 anaiyur north 3rd cross road 115003r0742 anaiyur manthai 1st cross road 115003r0743 anaiyur manthai 2nd cross road 115003r0745 anaiyur
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreRenewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Renewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Read moreRenewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Renewal of cc surface road at sevvanthi street gomathipuram 2nd main 5th cross street vallalar 2nd cross 1st street gomathipuram 1st 4th cross street chokalal street
Read moreof your Industry type