Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Surface Road In 115003 R0741 Anaiyur East 1st Cross Road 115003 R0739 Anaiyur North 3rd Road 115003 R0740 Anaiyur North 3rd Cross Road 115003 R0742 Anaiyur Manthai 1st Cross Road 115003 R0743 Anaiyur Manthai 2nd Cross Road 115003 R0745 Anaiyur
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Surface Road In 115003 R0741 Anaiyur East 1st Cross Road 115003 R0739 Anaiyur North 3rd Road 115003 R0740 Anaiyur North 3rd Cross Road 115003 R0742 Anaiyur Manthai 1st Cross Road 115003 R0743 Anaiyur Manthai 2nd Cross Road 115003 R0745 Anaiyur
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/DFA/Package-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aringar Anna Maligai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding of bt surface at valarchi road 1st cross road , valarchi road 2nd cross road ,valarchi road 3rd cross road ,magilchi road 2nd east cross road ,magilchi road 3rd east cross road ,v
Providing of bt surface at valarchi road 1st cross road , valarchi road 2nd cross road ,valarchi road 3rd cross road ,magilchi road 2nd east cross road ,magilchi road 3rd east cross road ,v
Read moreProviding of bt surface at panaiadhiyan kovil road,tamarai malar 1st west cross road ,tamarai malar 1st east cross road ,tamarai malar 2nd east cross road ,tamarai malar 3rd east cross road ,tamarai malar 4th east cross road ,tamarai malar 5th
Providing of bt surface at panaiadhiyan kovil road,tamarai malar 1st west cross road ,tamarai malar 1st east cross road ,tamarai malar 2nd east cross road ,tamarai malar 3rd east cross road ,tamarai malar 4th east cross road ,tamarai malar 5th
Read moreProviding bt surface at saint anthonies nagar 1st east road 2nd3rd 5th cross road muthalali nagar 3rd 4th 6th road iob colony north 1st road in ward no 38
Providing bt surface at saint anthonies nagar 1st east road 2nd3rd 5th cross road muthalali nagar 3rd 4th 6th road iob colony north 1st road in ward no 38
Read moreProviding restoration of bt surface at new gandhi nagar2 1st cross road 2nd cross road, 3rd cross road east main roadeast 1st 2nd 3rd4th5th 6th cross roads in ward no18
Providing restoration of bt surface at new gandhi nagar2 1st cross road 2nd cross road, 3rd cross road east main roadeast 1st 2nd 3rd4th5th 6th cross roads in ward no18
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at 1jeyandra thirumala nagar 1st main road 2jeyandra thirumal nagar 2nd west cross road3jeyandra thirumal nagar 3rd west cross road 4jeyandra thirumala nagar 3rd north cross road 5karairuppu south 1st cross street 6karairuppu s
Renewal of bt surface at 1jeyandra thirumala nagar 1st main road 2jeyandra thirumal nagar 2nd west cross road3jeyandra thirumal nagar 3rd west cross road 4jeyandra thirumala nagar 3rd north cross road 5karairuppu south 1st cross street 6karairuppu s
Read moreof your Industry type