Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Paverblock Road In Ganapathy 3rd Main Road18501 R007 Ganapathy Nagar Main Road18501 R003 Ganapathy Nagar 2 Nd Main Road18501 R014 Pattatharasi 1 St Main Street18502 S024 Ram Nagar Main Road 2 Nd Cross Road18502 R092sastha Nagar 6th Cross 1st Road1850
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Paverblock Road In Ganapathy 3rd Main Road18501 R007 Ganapathy Nagar Main Road18501 R003 Ganapathy Nagar 2 Nd Main Road18501 R014 Pattatharasi 1 St Main Street18502 S024 Ram Nagar Main Road 2 Nd Cross Road18502 R092sastha Nagar 6th Cross 1st Road1850
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9730/2025/SS1-P1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The commissioner,Manamadurai Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769166 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at ,railway colony 3rd main lane18519l009,vellaiyan thoppu road18519r243,jeeva nagar 2nd cross road18520s087,jeeva nagar 1st cross street18520s086,jeeva nagar 3rd cross road18520s088,sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street18521r370,rail
Relaying of cc road at ,railway colony 3rd main lane18519l009,vellaiyan thoppu road18519r243,jeeva nagar 2nd cross road18520s087,jeeva nagar 1st cross street18520s086,jeeva nagar 3rd cross road18520s088,sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street18521r370,rail
Read moreRelaying of bt surface road at bagapath agragaram 1st main road18515r173,femina nagar18517r156,femina nagar 2nd cross road18517r160,vasanth nagar 5th cross street18517r340,kmk 1st main road18517r155,jeeva nagar 6th cross street18518r389,somasundaram
Relaying of bt surface road at bagapath agragaram 1st main road18515r173,femina nagar18517r156,femina nagar 2nd cross road18517r160,vasanth nagar 5th cross street18517r340,kmk 1st main road18517r155,jeeva nagar 6th cross street18518r389,somasundaram
Read moreRelaying of bt surface road at bagapath agragaram 1st main road18515r173,femina nagar18517r156,femina nagar 2nd cross road18517r160,vasanth nagar 5th cross street18517r340,kmk 1st main road18517r155,jeeva nagar 6th cross street18518r389,somasundaram
Relaying of bt surface road at bagapath agragaram 1st main road18515r173,femina nagar18517r156,femina nagar 2nd cross road18517r160,vasanth nagar 5th cross street18517r340,kmk 1st main road18517r155,jeeva nagar 6th cross street18518r389,somasundaram
Read morePackage - 8 - providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 21st cross streets, 6th cross streets, 4th street, 5th main road, 12b, 1st cross street, 28th 1st, 3rd, 5th, rahumath nagar 43rd main road 1st to 3rd cross streets in ward no. 6, 5
Package - 8 - providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 21st cross streets, 6th cross streets, 4th street, 5th main road, 12b, 1st cross street, 28th 1st, 3rd, 5th, rahumath nagar 43rd main road 1st to 3rd cross streets in ward no. 6, 5
Read moreProviding paverblock road at jeeva nagar 1st main road 1st cross street 115079r06455 in ward no 79.
Providing paverblock road at jeeva nagar 1st main road 1st cross street 115079r06455 in ward no 79.
Read moreof your Industry type