Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4861 2/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water (Cmwssb) Bt Roadcut Portion At Kandaswamy Nagar 1st Street, Kandaswamy Nagar 1st Street 2nd Cross, Kandaswamy Nagar 4th Extn In Div 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4861 2/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water (Cmwssb) Bt Roadcut Portion At Kandaswamy Nagar 1st Street, Kandaswamy Nagar 1st Street 2nd Cross, Kandaswamy Nagar 4th Extn In Div 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_586815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/4861-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=700911 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at kandaswamy nagar 8th street, kandaswamy nagar 9th street, school 2nd street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at kandaswamy nagar 8th street, kandaswamy nagar 9th street, school 2nd street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-4/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at dilli street, kandaswamy nagar 10th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-4/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at dilli street, kandaswamy nagar 10th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-6/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at mahatma gandhi 1st street, 2nd street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-6/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at mahatma gandhi 1st street, 2nd street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at mahatma gandhi street, manimegalai street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4861-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at mahatma gandhi street, manimegalai street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6979/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 1st street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6979/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 1st street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 1st street, govindhan nagar 8th cross street, jayashankar nagar 1st street (jp narayana street)in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-5/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at govindhan nagar 1st street, govindhan nagar 8th cross street, jayashankar nagar 1st street (jp narayana street)in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4858-3/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at gandhi nagar 3rd street, gandhi nagar 4th street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar 2nd street (chandra babu naidu street) jaishankar nagar vai.ko.salai, jaishankar nagar kandaswamy avenue in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaishankar nagar 2nd street (chandra babu naidu street) jaishankar nagar vai.ko.salai, jaishankar nagar kandaswamy avenue in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0711/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at bharadhidasan street in div-183,unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0711/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at bharadhidasan street in div-183,unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4859/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at bharadhidasan street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4859/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at bharadhidasan street in div-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type