Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Pressurized Pipeline From Extension Dhokhera Pond Pipeline To Phoosa Ki Johri (Village Saidalipur) Including Construction Of Inlet Khurra For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Constituency) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Laying Pressurized Pipeline From Extension Dhokhera Pond Pipeline To Phoosa Ki Johri (Village Saidalipur) Including Construction Of Inlet Khurra For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Constituency) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_382145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243CD13D83 3266 4200 A184 4767FD15090C159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 69940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAIDALIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=458190 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (under head hwra)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (under head hwra)
Read moreLaying of di pipeline from pump house(alm-1) at km 0.800 of alipur minor to village dhokhera for filling of village ponds( in nangal chaudhary constituency) (re-invited)
Laying of di pipeline from pump house(alm-1) at km 0.800 of alipur minor to village dhokhera for filling of village ponds( in nangal chaudhary constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreDigging village pond raghunathpura (baradari) including constructing inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency). (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging village pond raghunathpura (baradari) including constructing inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency). (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreof your Industry type