Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digging Village Pond Raghunathpura (Baradari) Including Constructing Inlet Khurra For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Chaudhary Constituency). (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana)
|
| Description |
Digging Village Pond Raghunathpura (Baradari) Including Constructing Inlet Khurra For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Chaudhary Constituency). (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_363916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024197D9539 1848 496A 958A 7A61B661B045159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 71800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=439484 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digging of village pond badopur for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging of village pond badopur for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreDigging new pond bamanwas kheta for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new pond bamanwas kheta for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 16.400/l of shahbazpur disty. to village pond meghot binja for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 16.400/l of shahbazpur disty. to village pond meghot binja for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreConstruction of atal kisan majdoor canteen in ngm/nvm at nangal chaudhary
Construction of atal kisan majdoor canteen in ngm/nvm at nangal chaudhary
Read moreDigging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Read moreDigging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Digging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreProviding services of narrow casting for 255 no gram panchayat of haryana under atal bhujal yojana (atal jal) for district- mahendergarh (blocks- ateli nangal, kanina, nangal chaudhry, mahendergarh, narnaul)
Providing services of narrow casting for 255 no gram panchayat of haryana under atal bhujal yojana (atal jal) for district- mahendergarh (blocks- ateli nangal, kanina, nangal chaudhry, mahendergarh, narnaul)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type