Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digging Of Village Pond Badopur For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Chaudhary Constituency) (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana)
|
| Description |
Digging Of Village Pond Badopur For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Chaudhary Constituency) (Under Atal Bhujal Yojana)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_363903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024F2F120F2 B2A8 428E 83DA AB815A4BF1A4159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 77580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADOPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=439471 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Digging village pond raghunathpura (baradari) including constructing inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency). (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging village pond raghunathpura (baradari) including constructing inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency). (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreDigging new pond bamanwas kheta for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new pond bamanwas kheta for recharging ground water table (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 16.400/l of shahbazpur disty. to village pond meghot binja for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 16.400/l of shahbazpur disty. to village pond meghot binja for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreDigging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreDigging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Digging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreDigging new village pond akoli and laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond from km. 14.650/l of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new village pond akoli and laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond from km. 14.650/l of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond nangal kalia from km. 21.100/r of nolpur disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/d np-2 for filling village pond nangal kalia from km. 21.100/r of nolpur disty for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreDigging new village pond sobhapur and laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 from km. 1.700/r of shampura minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new village pond sobhapur and laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 from km. 1.700/r of shampura minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal pipa from k.m. 2.306/r of kamania minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreof your Industry type