Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm Dia Np 2 From Km 9.500/R Of Hassanpur Disty. And Digging Village Pond Kultajpur (Thakur Wali Johri) For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Choudhary Constituency) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Laying Rcc Pipeline 450mm Dia Np 2 From Km 9.500/R Of Hassanpur Disty. And Digging Village Pond Kultajpur (Thakur Wali Johri) For Recharging Ground Water Table And Providing Irrigation Facilities (Nangal Choudhary Constituency) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_368552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20245DF98FAF 70AA 47D1 B641 2D85CAF4C4B2159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 50120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULTAJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=444263 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling ancient talab thana from km. 8.280/r of hassanpur disty. and extension of pressurized pipeline from existing pipeline of village kultajpur for filling neemwali pond kultajpur for recharging ground water table
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling ancient talab thana from km. 8.280/r of hassanpur disty. and extension of pressurized pipeline from existing pipeline of village kultajpur for filling neemwali pond kultajpur for recharging ground water table
Read moreWdg. and stg. of road from narnaul singhana road to dhancholi via kultajpur hassanpur dhanota in mohindergarh district (road id road id 2720, 2629 2627 2631) (nangal choudhary constituency) under work programme 2023-24 under head-3054 (non-plan) (g-2
Wdg. and stg. of road from narnaul singhana road to dhancholi via kultajpur hassanpur dhanota in mohindergarh district (road id road id 2720, 2629 2627 2631) (nangal choudhary constituency) under work programme 2023-24 under head-3054 (non-plan) (g-2
Read moreRejuvenation of krishanawati river from land boundary of village nangal pipa to land boundary of village akbarpur for recharging ground water table and improving irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency)
Rejuvenation of krishanawati river from land boundary of village nangal pipa to land boundary of village akbarpur for recharging ground water table and improving irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency)
Read moreDigging of village pond badopur for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging of village pond badopur for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreDigging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreDigging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Digging new village pond thanwas and laying rcc pipeline 300 mm i/d np-2 from km. 28.600/r of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreDigging new village pond mangiya ki dhani and laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/d np-2 for filling new village pond from km. 30.000/l of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency)
Digging new village pond mangiya ki dhani and laying rcc pipeline 450 mm i/d np-2 for filling new village pond from km. 30.000/l of nolpur disty. for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency)
Read moreDigging village pond raghunathpura (baradari) including constructing inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency). (under atal bhujal yojana)
Digging village pond raghunathpura (baradari) including constructing inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal chaudhary constituency). (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Read moreof your Industry type