Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Pressurized Pipeline For Filling Ancient Talab Thana From Km. 8.280/R Of Hassanpur Disty. And Extension Of Pressurized Pipeline From Existing Pipeline Of Village Kultajpur For Filling Neemwali Pond Kultajpur For Recharging Ground Water Table
|
| Description |
Laying Pressurized Pipeline For Filling Ancient Talab Thana From Km. 8.280/R Of Hassanpur Disty. And Extension Of Pressurized Pipeline From Existing Pipeline Of Village Kultajpur For Filling Neemwali Pond Kultajpur For Recharging Ground Water Table
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_382148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242C6112BB 9800 414D 9D2E 61FF9F164DBA159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 86980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULTAJPUR THANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=458195 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling ancient talab thana from km. 8.280/r of hassanpur disty. and extension of pressurized pipeline from existing pipeline of village kultajpur for filling neemwali pond kultajpur (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling ancient talab thana from km. 8.280/r of hassanpur disty. and extension of pressurized pipeline from existing pipeline of village kultajpur for filling neemwali pond kultajpur (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (under head hwra)
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling nangal nunia bund from km. 23.425/r of nolpur disty. for recharging purpose and providing irrigation facilities (under head hwra)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm dia np-2 from km 9.500/r of hassanpur disty. and digging village pond kultajpur (thakur wali johri) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal choudhary constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying hdpe pressurized pipeline for filling village pond rampura from km. 5.780/r of rampura sub minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying hdpe pressurized pipeline for filling village pond rampura from km. 5.780/r of rampura sub minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying 300mm i/d di k-9 pressurized pipeline for filling village pond dhantal (off taking from existing 300mm i/d di pipeline of dhantal canal water storage tank) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (under aby)
Laying 300mm i/d di k-9 pressurized pipeline for filling village pond dhantal (off taking from existing 300mm i/d di pipeline of dhantal canal water storage tank) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (under aby)
Read moreLaying 300mm i/d di k-9 pressurized pipeline for filling village pond dhantal (off taking from existing 300mm i/d di pipeline of dhantal canal water storage tank) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (re-invited)
Laying 300mm i/d di k-9 pressurized pipeline for filling village pond dhantal (off taking from existing 300mm i/d di pipeline of dhantal canal water storage tank) for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities. (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type