Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Di Pipeline From Pump House(alm 1) At Km 0.800 Of Alipur Minor To Village Dhokhera For Filling Of Village Ponds( In Nangal Chaudhary Constituency) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Di Pipeline From Pump House(alm 1) At Km 0.800 Of Alipur Minor To Village Dhokhera For Filling Of Village Ponds( In Nangal Chaudhary Constituency) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_294181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023B8A663A6 8CB6 41CE A962 351F8C3FAF25159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M/Garh W.S.Divn. Narnaul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-invited e-tender for mtc nangal chaudhary mandi year 2025-26
Transportation tender of food grain and stock artical for the year 2025-26 of nangal chaudhary mandi district mahendragarh
Read moreRe invited short term e-tender for mlc nangal chaudhary mandi year 2025-26
Labour and cartage food grain and stock artical for the year 2025-26 of nangal chaudhary mandi, district mahendragarh
Read moreBio remediation for legacy waste dumped at village nolayja dumpsite mc nangal chaudhary.
Bio remediation for legacy waste dumped at village nolayja dumpsite mc nangal chaudhary.
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying di pipe line for filling village ponds of various villages of nizampur block for recharging the ground water from the tail of hassanpur disty (re-invited)
Laying di pipe line for filling village ponds of various villages of nizampur block for recharging the ground water from the tail of hassanpur disty (re-invited)
Read moreLaying of di pipeline for filling of village ponds of various villages of nizampur block for recharging the ground water table from the tail of dancholi minor. (re-invited)
Laying of di pipeline for filling of village ponds of various villages of nizampur block for recharging the ground water table from the tail of dancholi minor. (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Laying rcc pipeline 450mm i/dia np-2 for filling village pond nangal soda from km. 28.900/r of nolpur disty. for echarging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities.(nangal choudhary constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana) (re-invited)
Read moreof your Industry type