Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No 139/25 Kunnathmala Aarampally Road Side Wall In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Retender Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No 139/25 Kunnathmala Aarampally Road Side Wall In Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690254_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/AGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094752 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Read moreRetender anad gp 2024-25 pr no328 25-naduvathelakottarathinmugal road sidewall and culvert
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no328 25-naduvathelakottarathinmugal road sidewall and culvert
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 306/25-construction of mcf
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 306/25-construction of mcf
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreRetender-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram lac sl no 28 anad shakthipuram road anad gp nedumangad bp thiruvananthapuram
Retender-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram lac sl no 28 anad shakthipuram road anad gp nedumangad bp thiruvananthapuram
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 346/25-moozhy sndp road maintenance final stretch
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 346/25-moozhy sndp road maintenance final stretch
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 343/25-koop ambadi nagar road maintenance 2nd stage
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 343/25-koop ambadi nagar road maintenance 2nd stage
Read moreof your Industry type