Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No 343/25 Koop Ambadi Nagar Road Maintenance 2nd Stage
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No 343/25 Koop Ambadi Nagar Road Maintenance 2nd Stage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/AGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173320 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Read moreRetender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 306/25-construction of mcf
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 306/25-construction of mcf
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Read moreRetender anad gp 2024-25 pr no328 25-naduvathelakottarathinmugal road sidewall and culvert
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no328 25-naduvathelakottarathinmugal road sidewall and culvert
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 346/25-moozhy sndp road maintenance final stretch
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 346/25-moozhy sndp road maintenance final stretch
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type