Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No328 25 Naduvathela Kottarathinmugal Road Sidewall And Culvert
|
| Description |
Retender Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No328 25 Naduvathela Kottarathinmugal Road Sidewall And Culvert
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718705_11 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/AGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173693 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreRetender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2024-25 pr no 139/25-kunnathmala-aarampally road side wall in ward 9
Retender-anad gp 2024-25 pr no 139/25-kunnathmala-aarampally road side wall in ward 9
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Read moreRetender-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram lac sl no 28 anad shakthipuram road anad gp nedumangad bp thiruvananthapuram
Retender-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram lac sl no 28 anad shakthipuram road anad gp nedumangad bp thiruvananthapuram
Read moreof your Industry type