Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Retaining Wall And Abutment On A/R Pichchawada Km. 1/0 To Kajaliya Km. 0/600. (Vr 1355)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Retaining Wall And Abutment On A/R Pichchawada Km. 1/0 To Kajaliya Km. 0/600. (Vr 1355)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_345230_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 EE PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged retaining wall on a/r kheriya dala pada km. 0/400. (vr-1136)
Repair of damaged retaining wall on a/r kheriya dala pada km. 0/400. (vr-1136)
Read moreRepair of damaged pipe culvert and retaining wall on a/r chauthmal km. 1/200. (vr-242)
Repair of damaged pipe culvert and retaining wall on a/r chauthmal km. 1/200. (vr-242)
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r ratanpura in km. 0/900. (vr-997)
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r ratanpura in km. 0/900. (vr-997)
Read moreFdr 2022 23 reconstruction of damaged dr retaining wall in pinnackanadu pazhuthadam road at ch 0 600 km rhs
Fdr 2022 23 reconstruction of damaged dr retaining wall in pinnackanadu pazhuthadam road at ch 0 600 km rhs
Read moreSpecial repair work on poonani to mangloona road km. 0/00 to 0/600 km. 0.600 vr
Special repair work on poonani to mangloona road km. 0/00 to 0/600 km. 0.600 vr
Read moreSpecial repair work on a/r tajsar km. 0/0 to 6/0 km. 6.00 vr
Special repair work on a/r tajsar km. 0/0 to 6/0 km. 6.00 vr
Read moreConstruction of rajewadi approach road km 0/600 to 1/600 vr-48.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Construction of rajewadi approach road km 0/600 to 1/600 vr-48.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Read moreImprovement to bodhadi kh. to bhulja road km 0/600 to 2/600 vr 127 tq. kinwat
Improvement to bodhadi kh. to bhulja road km 0/600 to 2/600 vr 127 tq. kinwat
Read moreImprovement to a) visapur to limb vr-04 in km 0/0 to 5/600 b) visapur to rajapur vr-162 in km 0/0 to 2/00 c) shirgaon to thombare vasti vr-245in km 0/0 to 2/00 d) shirgaon to thombre vasti vr-245 in km 0/0 to 2/00 e) odr-72 to borgaon vr-44 in km 0/0
Improvement to a) visapur to limb vr-04 in km 0/0 to 5/600 b) visapur to rajapur vr-162 in km 0/0 to 2/00 c) shirgaon to thombare vasti vr-245in km 0/0 to 2/00 d) shirgaon to thombre vasti vr-245 in km 0/0 to 2/00 e) odr-72 to borgaon vr-44 in km 0/0
Read moreConstruction of road a/r to nangal sohan km 0/0 to 1/0 vr
Construction of road a/r to nangal sohan km 0/0 to 1/0 vr
Read moreof your Industry type