Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Retaining Wall On A/R Kheriya Dala Pada Km. 0/400. (Vr 1136)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Retaining Wall On A/R Kheriya Dala Pada Km. 0/400. (Vr 1136)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_345230_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 EE PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged retaining wall and abutment on a/r pichchawada km. 1/0 to kajaliya km. 0/600. (vr-1355)
Repair of damaged retaining wall and abutment on a/r pichchawada km. 1/0 to kajaliya km. 0/600. (vr-1355)
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r chhoti saredi (vr-292) at km. 1/400
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r chhoti saredi (vr-292) at km. 1/400
Read moreRepair of damaged pipe culvert and retaining wall on a/r chauthmal km. 1/200. (vr-242)
Repair of damaged pipe culvert and retaining wall on a/r chauthmal km. 1/200. (vr-242)
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r ratanpura in km. 0/900. (vr-997)
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r ratanpura in km. 0/900. (vr-997)
Read moreS/r to nachanbhatti to shivani road vr 50 at km 0/400 to 2/500
S/r to nachanbhatti to shivani road vr 50 at km 0/400 to 2/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Reconstruction of damaged&#x0d retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in&#x0d kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam&#x0d akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Read moreRepairs to a/r on odr 37 to murumba vr 41 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Repairs to a/r on odr 37 to murumba vr 41 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining wall on a/r barjadiya
Repair of damaged retaining wall on a/r barjadiya
Read moreS/r to takali khurd to maliwadi road, (vr-102), km. 0/400 to 1/500, tq. sillod.
S/r to takali khurd to maliwadi road, (vr-102), km. 0/400 to 1/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type