Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Cd Work On A/R Ratanpura In Km. 0/900. (Vr 997)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Cd Work On A/R Ratanpura In Km. 0/900. (Vr 997)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_345230_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 EE PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Reconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r lorda (vr-328) at km. 3/300
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r lorda (vr-328) at km. 3/300
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r lorda (vr-328) at km. 3/700
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r lorda (vr-328) at km. 3/700
Read moreConstruction of cd work on a/r to bhiya to budhiya via chadi km 0/0 to 9/500 (at ch 2/900)vr
Construction of cd work on a/r to bhiya to budhiya via chadi km 0/0 to 9/500 (at ch 2/900)vr
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r chhoti saredi (vr-292) at km. 1/400
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r chhoti saredi (vr-292) at km. 1/400
Read moreof your Industry type