Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Pipe Culvert And Retaining Wall On A/R Chauthmal Km. 1/200. (Vr 242)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Pipe Culvert And Retaining Wall On A/R Chauthmal Km. 1/200. (Vr 242)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_345230_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 EE PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DN GARHI DISTT BANSWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged pipe culvert is damaged on a/r rajpura km. 1/200. (vr-1363)
Repair of damaged pipe culvert is damaged on a/r rajpura km. 1/200. (vr-1363)
Read moreRepair of damaged pipe culvert and retaining wall on udaipura bada to patiya galiya km. 3/500 (vr-206)
Repair of damaged pipe culvert and retaining wall on udaipura bada to patiya galiya km. 3/500 (vr-206)
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining wall on a/r kheriya dala pada km. 0/400. (vr-1136)
Repair of damaged retaining wall on a/r kheriya dala pada km. 0/400. (vr-1136)
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining wall on a/r barjadiya
Repair of damaged retaining wall on a/r barjadiya
Read moreRepair of damaged culvert retaining wall and chhalta road near devi mandap bijain r and r site under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Repair of damaged culvert retaining wall and chhalta road near devi mandap bijain r and r site under ashok ocp, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining wall work on a/r kotadi fala
Repair of damaged retaining wall work on a/r kotadi fala
Read moreReconstruction extension of retaining wall damaged stone measonary retaining wall
Reconstruction extension of retaining wall damaged stone measonary retaining wall
Read moreRestoration of damaged retaining wall
Restoration of damaged retaining wall near culvert no. 33 nangal bhakra road
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining wall and abutment on a/r pichchawada km. 1/0 to kajaliya km. 0/600. (vr-1355)
Repair of damaged retaining wall and abutment on a/r pichchawada km. 1/0 to kajaliya km. 0/600. (vr-1355)
Read morePro.no. 145/24 retaining wall for chirakkappara areekkal culvert retaining wall construction
Pro.no. 145/24 retaining wall for chirakkappara areekkal culvert retaining wall construction
Read moreof your Industry type