Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rj/Ktp Beh/Ba 17.01 /2024 25/07/Np Paota Pragpura (Rate Contract)
|
| Description |
Rj/Ktp Beh/Ba 17.01 /2024 25/07/Np Paota Pragpura (Rate Contract)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_434198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T. NIT 04/2024-25 SE PWD Circle Kotputli |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Jurisdiction of Dn. - Kotputli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=780475 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pkg no. rj/ktp-beh /ba-17.01/2024-25/04/np behror ( rate contract)
Pkg no. rj/ktp-beh /ba-17.01/2024-25/04/np behror ( rate contract)
Read morePkg no. rj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01/01 /naryanpur/np /2024-25( rate contract)
Pkg no. rj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01/01 /naryanpur/np /2024-25( rate contract)
Read morePkg no. rj/ ktp-beh / behror/01/ sdrf/ 2024-25
Pkg no. rj/ ktp-beh / behror/01/ sdrf/ 2024-25
Read moreRj-khairthal- 08/lsg-bahadurpur /ba-17.01/2024-25
Rj-khairthal- 08/lsg-bahadurpur /ba-17.01/2024-25
Read morePermanent restoration work on various roads in kotputli-behror district under package no. rj/ktp-beh/kotputli/ 05/sdrf/2024-25
Permanent restoration work on various roads in kotputli-behror district under package no. rj/ktp-beh/kotputli/ 05/sdrf/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type