Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pkg No. Rj/Ktp Beh/Ba 17.01/01 /Naryanpur/Np /2024 25( Rate Contract)
|
| Description |
Pkg No. Rj/Ktp Beh/Ba 17.01/01 /Naryanpur/Np /2024 25( Rate Contract)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_437020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 10/2024-25 PWD DIVISION BANSUR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 69060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=785438 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read morePkg no. rj/ktp-beh /ba-17.01/2024-25/04/np behror ( rate contract)
Pkg no. rj/ktp-beh /ba-17.01/2024-25/04/np behror ( rate contract)
Read moreRj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01 /2024-25/07/np paota-pragpura (rate contract)
Rj/ktp-beh/ba-17.01 /2024-25/07/np paota-pragpura (rate contract)
Read morePkg no. rj/ ktp-beh / behror/01/ sdrf/ 2024-25
Pkg no. rj/ ktp-beh / behror/01/ sdrf/ 2024-25
Read moreRj-khairthal- 08/lsg-bahadurpur /ba-17.01/2024-25
Rj-khairthal- 08/lsg-bahadurpur /ba-17.01/2024-25
Read moreConstruction cc/major repair work in nagarplika rajgarh ( alwar) under pkg no. rj-02-02/lsg/ba-17.01/2024-25
Construction cc/major repair work in nagarplika rajgarh ( alwar) under pkg no. rj-02-02/lsg/ba-17.01/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type